U11 Recreation GP



Directors

Name Position Contact
Tamara Bombier Co-Commissioner tbombier@gmail.com
780-512-1878
Neil Weston Co-Commissioner coachneilweston@gmail.com
780-882-0715

 

Arenas:
Design Works - WEY & ACA (NORTH & SOUTH)       Dave Barr - DB

County Sportsplex - CM & TT                      Bonnett's Energy - BON          

U11 Recreation teams    

Tuesday, Feb 20 Power Skating 5:00-5:45 pm BON Dairy Queen Pomeroy Hotel
    6:00-6:45 pm BON Bonnetts Wireline Hamel Excavating
    7:00-7:45 pm BON Stringam Northern Metalic

 

Wednesday, Feb 21 Practice 6:00 - 6:45 pm BON Bonnett's Wireline Hamel Excavating
           
Thursday, Feb 22 Practice 6:00 - 6:45 pm BON Stringam LLP Pomeroy Hotel
  Practice 7:00 - 7:45 pm BON Northern Metalic Southside Dairy Queen

 

    Start End Arena Team Team
          HOME AWAY
Saturday, Feb 24 GAME 9:45 am 11:00 am BON Southside Dairy Queen Bonnett's Wireline
  GAME 11:00 am 12:30 pm Beaverlodge Beaverlodge Stringam LLP
  GAME 11:15 am 12:30 pm BON Northern Metalic Dawson Creek
             
Sunday, Feb 25 GAME 5:30 pm 6:45 pm CM Hamel Excavating Pomeoy Hotel
  practice 6:15 pm 7:30 pm South Northern Metalic Bonnett's Wireline

 

Tuesday, Feb 27 Power Skating 5:00-5:45 pm BON Stringam Northern Metalic
    6:00-6:45 pm BON Dairy Queen Pomeroy Hotel
    7:00-7:45 pm BON Bonnett's Wireline Hamel Excavating

 

Wednesday, Feb 28 6:00 - 6:45 pm BON Stringam LLP Bonnett's Wireline
         
Thursday, Feb 29 6:00 - 6:45 pm BON Hamel Excavating Northern Metalic
  7:00 - 7:45 pm BON Pomeroy Hotel Sourthside Dairy Queen

Presenting our Sponsors!



RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information